Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Melcher, DSG Velden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein DSG Velden
Spiele 339
Siege 226
Niederlagen 113
Siegerquote 66.7%
RC-Punkte 1362
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 5 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 0:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 2 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 2 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 2 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 1:3
01.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 2:3
01.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Simone Puggl (VELD2) 3:0
01.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 7 Florian Malle (SPIT1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 7 Christoph Müller (SPIT1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 7 Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 6 Franz Miklautz (BKLR2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 6 Martin Schneider (BKLR2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 6 Ernst Urisk (BKLR2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 5 Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 5 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 4 Peter Schachner (VÖLK1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 4 Christian Trinker (VÖLK1) 1:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 3 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:2
12.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 3 Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI1) 3:1
12.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 3 Horst Schätzer (OSSI1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 2 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 2:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 2 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 2 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West 1 1 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West 1 1 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 2:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 1:3
21.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Rupert Gasser (NLUD) 3:0
21.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Michael Hornböck (NLUD) 3:0
21.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Roman Pandel (NLUD) 1:3
25.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2) 3:0
25.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2) 3:0
27.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 5 Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) 3:1
27.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 5 Mario Jammer (ALAK3) 3:0
22.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 4 Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2) 3:0
22.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 4 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2) 1:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 4 Horst Schätzer (OSSI2) 3:0
08.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 3 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 0:3
08.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 3 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 1:3
01.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 2 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 2:3
01.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 2 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL2) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 1 Christian Vouk (VELD2) 0:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 1 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 2:3
19.10.2018 Unterliga West 1 4 Horst Schätzer (OSSI2) 1:3