Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Opening 2020
September 2020

ÖTTV-Cup Herren 2020/2021

Rang Team Bonuspunkte Spieler Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
1 Walter Wels 1 3 Kojic Frane Tomislav, Levenko Andreas, , Plattner Dominique, Szudi Adam Giglmayer Helmut
2 UTTC Stockerau 1 2 Chen Weixing, Eto Kei, Kolodziejczyk Maciej Mayerhofer Johann
3 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 1 Al-Samhoury Tarek, Konecny Tomas, Wetzel Felix Doppler Martin
3 SPG Linz 1 1 Grininger Thomas, Liu Zhenlong, Pistej Lubomir Renner Robert
5 Badener AC 1 1 Juhasz Patrik, Kenzhigulov Aidos, Sagawe Marc Meixner Andreas
5 KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 1 Pfeffer Simon, Simoner Christoph, Vorcnik David Heimrath Wolfgang
5 UTTC Oberwart 1 1 Habesohn Dominik, Habesohn Mathias, Storf Martin Felber Franz
5 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 1 Rossi Carlo, Sanchi Francisco, Trink Michael Windischbauer Walter
9 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 1 Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard, Leonhartsberger Martin, Oberfichtner Simon, Schaumberger Martin Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard
9 Muki EBENSEE 1 1 Karabec Ivan, Promberger Jonas, Wolf Christian Riedler Herbert
9 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 1 Dillon Adrian, Seidl Lukas, Ziller Thomas Wimmer Johannes
9 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 1 Binder Michael, Duspiva Jan, Kases Andre Pierre Kirchmayr Ewald
13 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 1 Coufal Thomas, Kranabitl Bernhard, Schwab Philip Kranabitl Bernhard
13 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 1 Klaus David, Kutis Anton, Päuerl Wolfgang Rapolt Norbert
13 St. Urban 1 1 Cvetko Tilen, Horvat Nikola, Teuffenbach Robbie Teuffenbach Oliver
13 Tischtennisverein Sierndorf 1 1 Janci Tomas, Kinslechner Martin, Tarmann Dominik Wilder Albert
13 TTC Feldkirchen 1 1 Brandstätter Martin, Siwetz Tobias, Zafostnik Gregor Scherer Tobias
13 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 1 Bichler Florian, Ebner Florian, Stütz Raphael, Zoltan Zoltan Windischbauer Walter
13 Walter Wels 2 1 Klinglmair Manuel, Kranzer Andreas, Rzihauschek Julian Giglmayer Helmut
13 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 1 Fellinger Julian, Mandl Marius, Matviychuk Yuriy Mandl Marius
21 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 1 Birriel Rivera Oscar, Pellissier Nathan, Pürstinger Lorenz, Widauer Konstantin Moser Hermann
21 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 1 Maad Johannes, Schönleitner Johannes, Seidl Lorenz Wimmer Johannes
23 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 1 Hudribusch Phillip, Lukic Ugljesa, Sabin Rene Mocilac Miroslav
23 KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 1 Galitschitsch Michael, Peitler Patrick, Pichler Christoph Heimrath Wolfgang
23 SV Leoben 1 1 Grill Arnd, Vouk Thomas, Zündel Simon Köberl Martin
23 TTC Gratwein-Straßengel 1 1 Habiger Peter, Nepozitek Lukas, Primisser Julian Nepozitek Lukas