Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

2. Bundesliga Damen

Frühjahr

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 Vorchdorf 1 (VORD1) 6 6 0 0 31:5 98:32 18
2 Olympic 1 (OLYM1) 6 5 0 1 25:13 83:52 16
3 Badener AC 1 (BAAC1) 6 4 0 2 24:12 83:43 14
4 Kremsmünster 1 (KRMÜ1) 6 3 0 3 22:15 74:57 12
5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 (OTGU2) 6 2 0 4 15:22 55:79 10
6 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 (KAPF1) 6 1 0 5 7:30 34:94 8
7 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 (BEBU2) 6 0 0 6 5:32 34:104 6

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Daniela Petrekova  (BAAC1) 3 5:0 1693
2 Natasa Djordjevic  (VORD1) 6 11:1 1573
2 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova  (OLYM1) 6 11:1 1560
4 Elena Pöll  (VORD1) 5 8:2 1503
5 Rita Piros  (OLYM1) 6 9:3 1469
6 Jessica Spehar  (BAAC1) 5 7:2 1603
7 Doris Kronsteiner  (KRMÜ1) 6 8:3 1465
8 Martha Hansen  (VORD1) 4 6:2 1576
9 Verena Rösner  (KRMÜ1) 6 7:4 1404
10 Sabine Seidl  (OTGU2) 5 5:4 1399
11 Denise Kopeinig  (BAAC1) 5 5:5 1139
12 Michaela Ganselmayer  (OTGU2) 5 3:6 1173
13 Larissa Katharina Regner  (BAAC1) 4 3:5 1334
14 Hannelore Neuhold  (OTGU2) 3 2:4 1342
15 Ulrike Mayer  (KAPF1) 4 2:6 1220
16 Bettina Ladinik  (KAPF1) 5 2:8 1268
17 Dorotheea Alexandru  (BEBU2) 6 2:10 969
17 Heike Jauck  (BEBU2) 6 2:10 1132
17 Daniela Schwinger  (KAPF1) 6 2:10 994
20 Christine Murauer  (KRMÜ1) 4 1:6 987
21 Valeria Spasskaia  (OLYM1) 5 1:9 1245
22 Verena Prosen  (BEBU2) 6 1:11 1079
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Edith Gruber  (KRMÜ1) 2 4:0 1747
1 Gerlinde Koller  (VORD1) 2 4:0 1674
3 Jasmin Bugl  (OLYM1) 1 2:0 1328
3 Birgit Schwab  (BAAC1) 1 2:0 1462
3 Laura Sebestyen  (VORD1) 1 2:0 1307
6 Anna Ciuba  (OTGU2) 2 3:1 1367
7 Karin Höllerich  (KRMÜ1) 1 0:1 748
8 Katharina Pegoretti  (OTGU2) 1 0:2 1165
8 Ingrid Bartuschek  (OTGU2) 2 0:4 929

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Rita Piros und Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova, OLYM1 2:0
2 Bettina Ladinik und Ulrike Mayer, KAPF1 1:0
3 Hannelore Neuhold und Anna Ciuba, OTGU2 0:1
3 Verena Rösner und Doris Kronsteiner, KRMÜ1 0:1
3 Heike Jauck und Verena Prosen, BEBU2 0:1

Herbst

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 SPG Honda Dietach 1 (SGDI1) 6 6 0 0 29:9 97:31 25 7
2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 (SGÜDB2) 6 5 0 1 27:9 85:45 21 5
3 Olympic 1 (OLYM1) 6 4 0 2 24:13 81:54 20 6
4 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 (OTGU2) 6 3 0 3 19:19 70:73 15 3
5 Kremsmünster 1 (KRMÜ1) 6 2 0 4 14:24 59:82 12 2
6 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 (KAPF1) 6 1 0 5 11:27 47:88 10 2
7 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 (BEBU2) 6 0 0 6 7:30 31:97 10 4

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Adrienn Kovacs  (SGDI1) 6 11:0 1941
2 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova  (OLYM1) 6 11:1 1560
3 Silvana Winkler  (SGDI1) 6 9:1 1720
4 Rosa Sauer  (SGÜDB2) 6 10:2 1669
5 Juliana Sarofem  (SGÜDB2) 4 7:1 1464
6 Hannelore Neuhold  (OTGU2) 6 8:4 1342
6 Rita Piros  (OLYM1) 6 8:4 1469
8 Anastasiia Strutynska  (SGÜDB2) 5 7:3 1631
9 Verena Rösner  (KRMÜ1) 5 6:4 1404
10 Doris Kronsteiner  (KRMÜ1) 6 6:6 1465
11 Birgit Eschinger  (SGDI1) 5 3:3 1267
12 Michaela Ganselmayer  (OTGU2) 6 5:7 1173
12 Ulrike Mayer  (KAPF1) 6 5:7 1220
14 Julia Pfeifenberger  (SGÜDB2) 3 3:3 1242
14 Jasmin Bugl  (OLYM1) 4 3:4 1328
14 Bettina Ladinik  (KAPF1) 6 4:8 1268
17 Katharina Pegoretti  (OTGU2) 5 3:7 1165
18 Valeria Spasskaia  (OLYM1) 3 2:3 1245
18 Verena Prosen  (BEBU2) 6 3:9 1079
20 Dorotheea Alexandru  (BEBU2) 5 2:8 969
21 Heike Jauck  (BEBU2) 6 1:11 1132
21 Christine Murauer  (KRMÜ1) 6 1:11 987
21 Daniela Schwinger  (KAPF1) 6 1:11 994
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Anna Ciuba  (OTGU2) 1 2:0 1367
2 Jana Theresa Reiter  (SGDI1) 2 2:1 1352
3 Edina Tihak  (BEBU2) 1 1:1 1039
4 Maria Kovacsova  (SGDI1) 1 0:1 1488
5 Carina Forster  (SGDI1) 2 0:3 788

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Silvana Winkler und Adrienn Kovacs, SGDI1 2:0
2 Bettina Ladinik und Ulrike Mayer, KAPF1 1:0
3 Hannelore Neuhold und Michaela Ganselmayer, OTGU2 1:1
3 Verena Rösner und Doris Kronsteiner, KRMÜ1 1:1
5 Daniela Schwinger und Ulrike Mayer, KAPF1 0:1
5 Verena Prosen und Edina Tihak, BEBU2 0:1
5 Rita Piros und Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova, OLYM1 0:1