Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga Herren, Unteres Play-Off

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
10.04.2021, Runde 9
0 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
27.03.2021, Runde 8
4 : 0 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
13.03.2021, Runde 7
0 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
St. Urban 1
28.02.2021, Runde 6
3 : 3 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
1 : 4 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
3 : 3 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
3 : 3 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
4 : 0 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
27.02.2021, Runde 5
2 : 4 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
St. Urban 1
2 : 4 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
TTC Feldkirchen 1
4 : 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
0 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
25.02.2021, Runde 5
0 : 4 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
Muki EBENSEE 1
21.02.2021, Runde 6
4 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
4 : 1 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
TTC Feldkirchen 1
4 : 0 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
20.02.2021, Runde 4
2 : 4 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
2 : 4 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
4 : 0 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
4 : 0 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
07.02.2021, Runde 3
0 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
3 : 3 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
3 : 3 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
St. Urban 1
2 : 4 TTC Feldkirchen 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Muki EBENSEE 1
1 : 4 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
06.02.2021, Runde 2
3 : 3 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
4 : 2 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
TTC Feldkirchen 1
4 : 0 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
4 : 0 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
4 : 1 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
31.01.2021, Runde 1
1 : 4 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
30.01.2021, Runde 1
2 : 4 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
St. Urban 1
1 : 4 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
0 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
17.01.2021, Runde 5
4 : 1 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
3 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Volksheim Wiener Neudorf, Wr. Neudorf
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
4 : 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
16.01.2021, Runde 7
3 : 3 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
2 : 4 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
10.01.2021, Runde 9
1 : 4 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
20.12.2020, Runde 9
3 : 3 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
4 : 0 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
19.12.2020, Runde 9
1 : 4 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
13.12.2020, Runde 6
4 : 0 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
St. Urban 1
4 : 1 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
12.12.2020, Runde 9
4 : 0 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
St. Urban 1
0 : 4 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
11.12.2020, Runde 8
4 : 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Muki EBENSEE 1
06.12.2020, Runde 6
4 : 2 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Volksheim Wiener Neudorf, Wr. Neudorf
TTC Feldkirchen 1
3 : 3 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
Muki EBENSEE 1
28.11.2020, Runde 8
2 : 4 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
21.11.2020, Runde 7
0 : 4 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
26.10.2020, Runde 5
1 : 4 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
3 : 3 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
3 : 3 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
25.10.2020, Runde 5
4 : 2 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
4 : 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
St. Urban 1
4 : 2 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
24.10.2020, Runde 4
4 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
TTC Feldkirchen 1
1 : 4 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
Muki EBENSEE 1
18.10.2020, Runde 3
1 : 4 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
3 : 3 St. Urban 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
4 : 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
0 : 4 Muki EBENSEE 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
TTC Feldkirchen 1
4 : 2 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
17.10.2020, Runde 2
2 : 4 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
3 : 3 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
St. Urban 1
3 : 3 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
4 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Muki EBENSEE 1
1 : 4 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
26.09.2020, Runde 1
3 : 3 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
TTC Feldkirchen 1
13.09.2020, Runde 1
3 : 3 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
Muki EBENSEE 1
4 : 0 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
12.09.2020, Runde 1
4 : 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
3 : 3 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1