Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

2. Bundesliga Herren, Grunddurchgang

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
10.12.2021
18:30 SV Leoben 1 Neusiedl/See 1 Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben 8700 Leoben
Roseggerstraße 8
[Google Maps]
11.12.2021
15:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Sierndorf 1 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 Oberpullendorf 1 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1 Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf 7350 Oberpullendorf
Gymnasiumstraße 21
[Google Maps]
15:00 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 Muki EBENSEE 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
15:00 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle 3161 St. Veit/Gölsen
Bahnstraße 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 SV Leoben 1 Pottenbrunn 1 Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben 8700 Leoben
Roseggerstraße 8
[Google Maps]
15:00 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
12.12.2021
10:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
10:00 Oberpullendorf 1 Sierndorf 1 Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf 7350 Oberpullendorf
Gymnasiumstraße 21
[Google Maps]
10:00 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
10:00 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1 Muki EBENSEE 1 VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle 3161 St. Veit/Gölsen
Bahnstraße 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 SV Leoben 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben 8700 Leoben
Roseggerstraße 8
[Google Maps]
10:00 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2 Pottenbrunn 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
22.01.2022
15:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Pottenbrunn 1 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 Oberpullendorf 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf 7350 Oberpullendorf
Gymnasiumstraße 21
[Google Maps]
23.01.2022
10:00 Neusiedl/See 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
10:00 Oberpullendorf 1 Pottenbrunn 1 Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf 7350 Oberpullendorf
Gymnasiumstraße 21
[Google Maps]
31.01.2022
23:59 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
23:59 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 TTC Gratwein 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
23:59 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]