Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

2. Bundesliga Herren

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
14.02.2021, Runde 18
6 : 4 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
6 : 4 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Badener AC 2
5 : 5 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
4 : 6 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
6 : 4 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 3 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
6 : 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
SV Leoben 1
2 : 6 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
13.02.2021, Runde 17
6 : 4 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
6 : 2 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Oberpullendorf 1
1 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
3 : 6 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
Badener AC 2
6 : 2 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 3 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 1 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
SV Leoben 1
6 : 0 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
12.02.2021, Runde 3
1 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
SV Leoben 1
07.02.2021, Runde 16
5 : 5 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Sierndorf 1
6 : 4 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
5 : 5 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Walter Wels 2
6 : 3 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 4 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
6 : 4 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 0 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
06.02.2021, Runde 15
3 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
6 : 2 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
5 : 5 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
Walter Wels 2
1 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Sierndorf 1
4 : 6 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 3 TTC Gratwein 1
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
SV Leoben 1
6 : 3 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
5 : 5 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
6 : 2 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
05.02.2021, Runde 15
5 : 5 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
31.01.2021, Runde 11
6 : 4 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
24.01.2021, Runde 11
4 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
3 : 6 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Walter Wels 2
23.01.2021, Runde 12
1 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
6 : 1 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
6 : 3 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
Walter Wels 2
17.01.2021, Runde 14
3 : 6 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
SV Leoben 1
6 : 4 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
3 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
5 : 5 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
5 : 5 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 4 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 4 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Badener AC 2
6 : 0 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
16.01.2021, Runde 13
6 : 2 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 2 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 1 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
5 : 5 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
4 : 6 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
TTC Gratwein 1
5 : 5 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
3 : 6 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
SV Leoben 1
6 : 3 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
6 : 1 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Badener AC 2
1 : 6 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
10.01.2021, Runde 12
6 : 2 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
5 : 5 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Neusiedl/See 1
6 : 3 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Walter Wels 2
0 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
1 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 0 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Sierndorf 1
09.01.2021, Runde 11
6 : 4 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Sierndorf 1
6 : 4 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
6 : 4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
3 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
1 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
Neusiedl/See 1
5 : 5 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Walter Wels 2
6 : 4 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Oberpullendorf 1
08.01.2021, Runde 8
0 : 6 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
20.12.2020, Runde 10
6 : 3 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
4 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 4 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
3 : 6 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
6 : 4 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
3 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
Walter Wels 2
3 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
6 : 0 TTC Gratwein 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Badener AC 2
19.12.2020, Runde 9
3 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
5 : 5 TTC Gratwein 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
6 : 2 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
1 : 6 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
5 : 5 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
Walter Wels 2
6 : 1 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
6 : 1 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Badener AC 2
3 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 1 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
18.12.2020, Runde 5
6 : 4 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 1 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
13.12.2020, Runde 8
4 : 6 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
SV Leoben 1
4 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
6 : 4 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Sierndorf 1
5 : 5 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
Neusiedl/See 1
6 : 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
6 : 3 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Oberpullendorf 1
12.12.2020, Runde 7
5 : 5 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Sierndorf 1
4 : 6 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
6 : 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
6 : 3 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
SV Leoben 1
1 : 6 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
TTC Gratwein 1
1 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Neusiedl/See 1
6 : 0 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
Oberpullendorf 1
11.12.2020, Runde 9
6 : 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
05.12.2020, Runde 5
3 : 6 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
2 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
TTC Gratwein 1
15.11.2020, Runde 2
6 : 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
6 : 2 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Neusiedl/See 1
6 : 3 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 2 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Badener AC 2
14.11.2020, Runde 1
6 : 4 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
Badener AC 2
5 : 5 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
6 : 2 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 2 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
Neusiedl/See 1
01.11.2020, Runde 6
3 : 6 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
4 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
6 : 2 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
5 : 5 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Badener AC 2
6 : 2 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
31.10.2020, Runde 5
6 : 3 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
Sierndorf 1
5 : 5 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Badener AC 2
4 : 6 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
Flötzersteig, Wien
Walter Wels 2
3 : 6 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
1 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
2 : 6 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
25.10.2020, Runde 4
6 : 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
4 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
6 : 3 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
6 : 1 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle, Fulpmes
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
24.10.2020, Runde 3
3 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
5 : 5 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle, Fulpmes
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
6 : 4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 0 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Badener AC 2
6 : 3 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
0 : 6 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
23.10.2020, Runde 4
6 : 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
SV Leoben 1
18.10.2020, Runde 2
3 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
5 : 5 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
5 : 5 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Sierndorf 1
6 : 4 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 3 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
2 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
Walter Wels 2
17.10.2020, Runde 1
5 : 5 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2
1 : 6 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 4 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Sierndorf 1
6 : 2 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
1 : 6 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Walter Wels 2
3 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
3 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2