Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

2. Bundesliga Herren

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
23.01.2021
15:00 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 Walter Wels 2 VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle 3161 St. Veit/Gölsen
Bahnstraße 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
16:30 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
24.01.2021
10:00 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 Walter Wels 2 Rösslergasse 1230 Wien
Rösslergasse 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
31.01.2021
10:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
06.02.2021
15:00 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
15:00 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W) 6020 Innsbruck
Hirschberggasse 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Walter Wels 2 VS Zell, Turnhalle 6330 Kufstein
Langkampfnerstr.
[Google Maps]
15:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
15:00 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 Sierndorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
15:00 Neusiedl/See 1 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 Oberpullendorf 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf 7350 Oberpullendorf
Eisenstädter Straße 9
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Gratwein 1 SV Leoben 1 BG Rein / Turnhalle 8103 Rein
Rein 1
[Google Maps]
15:00 Badener AC 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden 2500 Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
[Google Maps]
07.02.2021
10:00 Badener AC 2 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden 2500 Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
[Google Maps]
10:00 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
10:00 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 Walter Wels 2 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W) 6020 Innsbruck
Hirschberggasse 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle 6330 Kufstein
Langkampfnerstr.
[Google Maps]
10:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 Sierndorf 1 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
10:00 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
10:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
10:00 Oberpullendorf 1 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf 7350 Oberpullendorf
Eisenstädter Straße 9
[Google Maps]
13.02.2021
15:00 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 Rösslergasse 1230 Wien
Rösslergasse 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 Badener AC 2 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
15:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 TTC Gratwein 1 Liniengasse 1060 Wien
Liniengasse 13
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sierndorf 1 SV Leoben 1 VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle 2011 Sierndorf
Schulstraße 5
[Google Maps]
15:00 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle 3161 St. Veit/Gölsen
Bahnstraße 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 Walter Wels 2 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
15:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Oberpullendorf 1 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
14.02.2021
10:00 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 Badener AC 2 Rösslergasse 1230 Wien
Rösslergasse 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
10:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 SV Leoben 1 Liniengasse 1060 Wien
Liniengasse 13
[Google Maps]
10:00 Sierndorf 1 TTC Gratwein 1 VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle 2011 Sierndorf
Schulstraße 5
[Google Maps]
10:00 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle 3161 St. Veit/Gölsen
Bahnstraße 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 Walter Wels 2 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
10:00 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
10:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]