Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Strasser, ATUS Gumpoldskirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
Spiele 308
Siege 171
Niederlagen 137
Siegerquote 55.5%
RC-Punkte 2007
RC-Deviation 207
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.04.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Moritz Stetina (WAIT2) 3:1
27.04.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT2) 0:3
20.12.2014 DONIC Liga 1 9 Michal Havel (NEUD2) 0:3
20.12.2014 DONIC Liga 1 9 Jürgen Hönigsperger (NEUD2) 0:3
22.03.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 9 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD5) 3:0
22.03.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 9 Adam Belski (NEUD5) 3:0
28.02.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 6 Andreas Horvath (NEUD7) 3:0
28.02.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 6 Alexander Fürndraht (NEUD7) 3:0
11.02.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 4 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:0
11.02.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 4 Alexander Windholz (LANZ1) 3:0
17.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 2 Thomas Streb (GUNT6) 3:0
17.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 2 Walter Ruiner (GUNT6) 3:0
11.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 1 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:1
11.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 1 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
11.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 1 Herwig Hofer (PERC1) 3:1
14.12.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 11 Anja Neumayer (NEUD4) 3:0
14.12.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 11 Hassan Ghanem (NEUD4) 3:1
04.05.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 9 Wolfgang Schober (SGVH1) 3:0
04.05.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 9 Andreas Weitzl (SGVH1) 3:1
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 8 Wolfgang Baumgartner (WEIG1) 3:0
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 8 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1) 3:0
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 8 Vaclav Harca (WEIG1) 3:0
20.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 7 Rudolf Teufl (ASCH1) 3:0
20.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 7 Martin Halbmayr (ASCH1) 3:2
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 6 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:1
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 6 Daniel Schulner (GRDI1) 3:1
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 6 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:0
05.05.2012 DONIC Liga 2 9 Christian Molnar (BRUC1) 3:0
05.05.2012 DONIC Liga 2 9 Rene Gutdeutsch (BRUC1) 3:0
05.05.2012 DONIC Liga 2 9 Richard Kmet (BRUC1) 2:3
29.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 8 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:0
29.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 8 Radovan Debnar (SIER1) 3:2
14.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 7 Hassan Ghanem (NEUD2) 3:0
14.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 7 Jozsef Putz (NEUD2) 3:0
21.01.2012 DONIC Liga 2 2 Florian Hofmann (SGSV2) 3:1
21.01.2012 DONIC Liga 2 2 Thomas Pinka (SGSV2) 3:0
21.01.2012 DONIC Liga 2 2 Georg Schwarzmann (SGSV2) 3:0
21.01.2012 DONIC Liga 2 2 Zsolt Kriston (SGSV2) 0:3
14.01.2012 DONIC Liga 2 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 3:1
14.01.2012 DONIC Liga 2 1 Roland Rubick (WAIT1) 3:1
10.12.2011 DONIC Liga 1 9 Rene Gutdeutsch (BRUC1) 3:1
10.12.2011 DONIC Liga 1 9 Christian Molnar (BRUC1) 3:1
03.12.2011 DONIC Liga 1 8 Radovan Debnar (SIER1) 3:1
03.12.2011 DONIC Liga 1 8 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:2
03.12.2011 DONIC Liga 1 8 Roman Machan (SIER1) 3:0
03.12.2011 DONIC Liga 1 8 Albert Wilder (SIER1) 1:3
19.11.2011 DONIC Liga 1 7 Marko Popovic (NEUD2) 0:3
19.11.2011 DONIC Liga 1 7 Jozsef Putz (NEUD2) 3:1
19.11.2011 DONIC Liga 1 7 Andrej Stram (NEUD2) 3:2
19.11.2011 DONIC Liga 1 7 Peter Zahradnik (NEUD2) 2:3