Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Hellerschmid, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 215
Siege 73
Niederlagen 142
Siegerquote 34%
RC-Punkte 1302
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD8) 3:1
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Danijel Petkovic (GRIM2) 3:1
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 2:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 0:3
28.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 0:3
28.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 3:1
24.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Moritz Schneider (ANEU3) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 0:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:2
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 1:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 2:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4) 1:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Auer (ANEU4) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Klaus (SGBB4) 3:1
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Attila Szosznyak (SGBB4) 0:3
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Knöbel (GRIM2) 2:3
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 1:3
25.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:2
25.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 0:3
25.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 2:3
09.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1
09.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 0:3
09.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Fangl (KOTT1) 3:0
29.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
29.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
14.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Partila (SCHW1) 0:3
14.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 0:3
14.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW1) 2:3
31.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Mandl (LEOP1) 1:3
31.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Laser (LEOP1) 3:2
20.01.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Scheiber (NEUD9) 3:0
20.01.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 3:0
21.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Moritz Schneider (ANEU4) 1:3
21.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 1:3
06.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 1:3