Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Walter Pretis, TTV Annabichl
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTV Annabichl |
Spiele | 619 |
Siege | 309 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 310 |
Siegerquote | 49.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1308 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Mario Jammer (SGLV3) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Josef Wouk (VÖLM2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Konrad Treiber (ALAK) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Franz Juwan (HEGE1) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Phillip Pacher (SGVL4) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Josef Wouk (SGVL4) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 3:2 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 4 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 4 | Raimund Wutte (KAC1) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 5 | Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 2 | Fritz Grud (ALAK) | 1:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 3 | Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Christian Vouk (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
12.12.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Fritz Grud (SGLV3) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Christoph Prasch (SGMS1) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Franz Juwan (HEGE1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 3 | Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 3 | Helmut Kummer (PAUL1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Marvin Schildberger (SGVL5) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Kollmann (SGVL5) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Tobias Miklautz (SGVL5) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 1 | Christopher Thaler (MASA1) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 1 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 11 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 11 | Raimund Wutte (KAC1) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 11 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:0 |