Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Sandor Kelemen, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Nationalität | ROU |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf |
Spiele | 680 |
Siege | 357 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 323 |
Siegerquote | 52.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1290 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Pertl (SGMS1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Josef Wouk (VÖLM2) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Konrad Treiber (ALAK) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Dieter Novak (ANNA1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Walter Pretis (SGAV1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Dieter Novak (SGAV1) | 3:1 |
28.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Josef Wouk (SGVL4) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) | 1:3 |
10.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 1:3 |
10.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 1 | Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 1 | Fritz Grud (SGLV3) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Lukas Rossmann (SGVL3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Dieter Novak (SGAV1) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Walter Pretis (SGAV1) | 3:1 |
26.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) | 3:1 |
26.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 3 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 3 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Christian Vouk (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 1 | Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) | 2:3 |
28.09.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 1 | Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) | 3:2 |
18.04.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 3:2 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Oswald Rust (DSFE1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Oswald Rust (DSFE) | 3:2 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Alexander Simon (DSFE) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Christian Hirt (VÖLM1) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Petra Steiner (ALAK) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Alexander Affritsch (ALAK2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Noah Rainer (ALAK2) | 3:1 |