Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Stieber, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 549
Siege 296
Niederlagen 253
Siegerquote 53.9%
RC-Punkte 1477
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 3:0
13.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 1:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) 2:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Waiker (FKI6) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Klinger (FKI6) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:2
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gernot Schwab (DLB3) 3:0
12.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:1
12.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 1:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Steven Schloffer (KAPF5) 0:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 0:3
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:2
31.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Herbert Kriegl (BRE1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 0:3
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Thomas Vouk (LEO3) 2:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 0:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 2:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 3:2
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
31.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 2:3
31.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF5) 3:1
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 3:2
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 1:3
14.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Georg Hager (LIGI1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Leon Friedl (LIGI1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 3:2
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:2
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:2
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:1
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:2
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0