Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Graf, TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTC Flötzersteig Wien |
Spiele | 941 |
Siege | 575 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 366 |
Siegerquote | 61.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1373 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
10.03.2024 | Senioren Ib | 2 | 1 | Peter Fichte (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2024 | Senioren Ib | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Wiesinger (TT142) | 0:3 |
10.03.2024 | Senioren Ib | 2 | 1 | Adrian Manu (SKFL2) | 3:2 |
18.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Franz Fauer (KONT8) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Jie Wu (KONT8) | 3:2 |
18.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Markus Plank (KONT8) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Gabriel Sommer (TT142) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Alexandru Stefan Mixich (TT142) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Birgit Binder (EDEN4) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Fabio De Angelis (LSV6) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Lukas Fink (LSV6) | 2:3 |
18.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Michael Werner (LSV6) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Johannes Tropper (SU91) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Max Wintersteller (SU91) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Leo Micheluzzi (SU91) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Erwin Teufel (MAR4) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Brigitte Gropper (MAR4) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Jörg Korkisch (PER1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Thomas Loidl (PER1) | 3:1 |
19.11.2023 | Senioren Ib | 1 | 1 | Peter Fichte (SKFL2) | 2:3 |
19.11.2023 | Senioren Ib | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Wiesinger (TT142) | 3:1 |
19.11.2023 | Senioren Ib | 1 | 1 | Günther Berger (SKFL2) | 3:1 |
19.11.2023 | Senioren Ib | 1 | 2 | Johannes Studeny (TT142) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Jie Wu (KONT8) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Markus Plank (KONT8) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Marco Meythaler (KONT8) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Bernhard Teyral (KAI3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Seymur Aliev (KAI3) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Johannes Studeny (TT142) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Michael Neugebauer (TT142) | 2:3 |
25.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4) | 3:2 |
25.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Felix Toldrian (EDEN4) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Michael Werner (LSV6) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Lukas Fink (LSV6) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Ludwig Kolbert (SGML9) | 3:2 |
20.04.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9) | 1:3 |
20.04.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Jan Kolbert (SGML9) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Helmut Unger (ORF1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) | 3:0 |