Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerd Schiffermüller, SV Persil
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | SV Persil |
Spiele | 895 |
Siege | 591 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 304 |
Siegerquote | 66% |
RC-Punkte | 1503 |
RC-Deviation | 49 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Fritz Dauchner (MAR4) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Erwin Teufel (MAR4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Richard Kohlmann (SU91) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Max Wintersteller (SU91) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Leo Micheluzzi (SU91) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Bernhard Teyral (KAI3) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI3) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Seymur Aliev (KAI3) | 3:0 |
09.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) | 3:2 |
09.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Gabriel Sommer (TT142) | 3:1 |
09.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Johannes Studeny (TT142) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Michael Werner (LSV6) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Lukas Fink (LSV6) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Christian Graf (SKFL8) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Christian Resch (SKFL8) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Christian Schwaiger (SKFL8) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Erwin Teufel (MAR4) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Brigitte Gropper (MAR4) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4) | 3:1 |
26.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Johannes Tropper (SU91) | 3:1 |
26.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Richard Kohlmann (SU91) | 3:1 |
26.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Leo Micheluzzi (SU91) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Johannes Studeny (TT142) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Michael Neugebauer (TT142) | 3:2 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Tobias Kosak (WPAE7) | 3:1 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Helmut Elsigan (WPAE7) | 3:2 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Markus Hirn (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Alexander Mitterecker (WILI3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Michael Päuerl (SKFL6) | 3:2 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Dawud Ferdin (SKFL6) | 3:2 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Tobias Kosak (WPAE5) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Christian Tomastik (WPAE5) | 3:0 |
23.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Robert Sobotka (KAI2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) | 3:2 |
14.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3) | 3:1 |
17.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Josef Barcza (KONT6) | 3:1 |
17.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Harald Pointner (KONT6) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) | 0:3 |
10.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Krisztina Gál (SGML5) | 3:2 |
10.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Michael Leitzenberger (SGML5) | 3:0 |
06.12.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Daniel Mayer (SGML6) | 3:1 |