Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Zeitlhofer, Union Wieselburg-Land

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Wieselburg-Land
Spiele 314
Siege 181
Niederlagen 133
Siegerquote 57.6%
RC-Punkte 1343
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:1
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 3:2
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Jesacher (USCH4) 2:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) 2:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 3:0
08.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 3:0
08.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 1:3
08.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Nadler (GAMI1) 3:1
11.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:0
11.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:0
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 1:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Frank (SGVH3) 0:3
03.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 2:3
22.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 0:3
22.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Labner (OBER2) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER2) 2:3
29.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 0:3
06.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:2
06.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
06.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 0:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:0
10.05.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 3:1
08.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:1
08.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 3:2
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Siegfried Hackl (RAND1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 1:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 1:3
15.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:0
15.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ferdinand Huber (USCH2) 2:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
12.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:1
29.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
29.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:2
07.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 2:3
07.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 0:3
07.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 1:3