Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Brandl, Union Wieselburg-Land

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Wieselburg-Land
Spiele 271
Siege 166
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 61.3%
RC-Punkte 1427
RC-Deviation 124
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:1
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 2:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 3:2
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Siegfried Hackl (RAND1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ferdinand Huber (USCH2) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:1
12.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:2
12.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 1:3
29.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Helge Niebisch (HAUS1) 3:0
29.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
07.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
07.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
07.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
02.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:2
02.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Stöckler (SGUR4) 3:2
06.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Prigl (RAND1) 3:0
06.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 3:0
19.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
19.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:2
23.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:1
23.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tobias Kovac (USCH2) 2:3
09.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2) 3:0
09.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:0
02.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
02.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
06.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:2
06.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:1
06.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:0
03.05.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johannes Weiß (HAUS1) 2:3
03.05.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1) 3:0
03.05.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Peter Schachner (HAUS1) 3:0
27.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
27.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
27.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
01.03.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ewald Denk (HAUS2) 3:2
01.03.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Schmied (HAUS2) 3:1
01.03.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2) 3:1
07.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:1
07.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 1:3
14.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Schweiger (UYBS1) 1:3
14.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Helm (UYBS1) 2:3
14.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1) 3:0
02.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Michalko (REIN1) 2:3
02.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1) 3:0
02.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:1
19.01.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 3:2
19.01.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
28.11.2017 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christof Leodolter (WAIY1) 3:1