Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Mayrhuber, SV Persil

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein SV Persil
Spiele 538
Siege 243
Niederlagen 295
Siegerquote 45.2%
RC-Punkte 1196
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 6 Alexander Brezina (POLI4) 1:3
22.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 6 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) 0:3
28.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 3 Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11) 0:3
28.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 3 Robert Ziegler (WPAE11) 0:3
28.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 3 Christian Börner (WPAE11) 3:1
14.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 1 Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH6) 0:3
14.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 1 Walter Singer (SSH6) 3:0
14.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 1 Martin Köck (SSH6) 0:3
13.02.2020 4. Klasse A 2 4 Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4) 2:3
13.02.2020 4. Klasse A 2 4 Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4) 2:3
13.02.2020 4. Klasse A 2 4 Christian Schwarz (DOEB4) 0:3
13.01.2020 4. Klasse A 2 2 Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) 1:3
13.01.2020 4. Klasse A 2 2 Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) 0:3
10.09.2019 4. Klasse A 1 1 Robert Panner (SKFL12) 3:0
10.09.2019 4. Klasse A 1 1 Pia Strauß (SKFL12) 0:3
15.10.2018 4. KLASSE B 1 5 Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) 0:3
15.10.2018 4. KLASSE B 1 5 Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1) 0:3
01.05.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 12 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5) 1:3
01.05.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 12 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN5) 0:3
22.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 8 Michael Karpfen (DOEB3) 0:3
22.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 8 Heinz Reindl (DOEB3) 3:2
15.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Christoph Sutrich (SKFL14) 2:3
15.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Stefan Zaric (SKFL14) 2:3
15.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Peter Simunek (SKFL14) 3:1
28.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 6 Richard Jung (HAN1) 2:3
28.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 6 Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) 2:3
22.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 5 Franz Fauer (KONT9) 3:0
22.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 5 Osman Dönmez (KONT9) 2:3
22.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 5 Zheng Zhang (KONT9) 3:1
13.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 4 Bernd Dewies (SKFL12) 0:3
13.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 4 Christopher Trafoier (SKFL12) 1:3
01.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 13 Vitek Zeman (POLI5) 1:3
01.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 13 Reinhard Karger (POLI5) 3:1
01.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 13 Christopher Wagner (POLI5) 3:1
25.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 3 Yilmaz Caliskan (PPP1) 0:3
25.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 3 Laurenz Bangerl (PPP1) 3:1
18.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 2 Michael Egger (LSV5) 0:3
18.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 2 Robert Adler (LSV5) 2:3
18.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 2 Gerhard Pöschl (LSV5) 3:0
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 1 Peter Staudinger (SSH6) 1:3
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 1 Peter Jilch (SSH6) 0:3
30.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 10 Markus Binder (KORN4) 3:2
30.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 10 Ludwig Manzer (KORN4) 3:2
24.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 9 Yoshi Strik (SGML9) 3:1
24.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 9 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) 0:3
16.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 8 Georg Fuchs (DOEB3) 2:3
16.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 8 Michael Winzig (DOEB3) 3:0
26.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 6 Christian Gutmann (HAN1) 3:1
26.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 6 Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) 0:3
12.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 4 Christopher Trafoier (SKFL12) 1:3