Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christoph Wagner, Post SV Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Post SV Wien |
Spiele | 677 |
Siege | 319 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 358 |
Siegerquote | 47.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1414 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 3:0 |
10.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
10.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
17.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Anna Török (SKFL6) | 2:3 |
17.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Benjamin Singewald (SKFL6) | 3:0 |
17.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Jan Hruby (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Claus Sperch (WILI3) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Erich Grimus (WILI3) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Thomas Mayr (HAK1) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Gustav Jirka (HAK1) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) | 3:2 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Clemens Hödl (WPAE8) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Jan Hruby (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Martin Kosabek (LSV4) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Darko Zivotic (WPAE7) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Christian Auer (SSH3) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) | 3:2 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Michael Hödl (WPAE8) | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL6) | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Alexander Gratzer (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Benjamin Wickert (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Thomas Rehberger (WPAE5) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Michael Hödl (WPAE5) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE5) | 3:1 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI2) | 3:2 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Robert Sobotka (KAI2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) | 2:3 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Marek Szorc (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) | 3:2 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) | 2:3 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Josef Barcza (KONT6) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Michael Leitzenberger (SGML5) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Nazmi Ghatas (SGML5) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Fabian Mayrhuber (PER1) | 3:2 |
25.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Walter Mayrhuber (PER1) | 3:1 |
19.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Daniel Mayer (SGML6) | 0:3 |
19.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) | 3:1 |
19.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Erwin Teufel (SGML6) | 3:2 |
11.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) | 1:3 |
11.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Claus Sperch (WILI3) | 1:3 |