Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Walter Fellinger, TTC ÖGK Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TTC ÖGK Wien |
Spiele | 401 |
Siege | 234 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 167 |
Siegerquote | 58.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1205 |
RC-Deviation | 106 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Walter Singer (SSH7) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Daniel Sorca (SSH7) | 3:2 |
28.03.2019 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5) | 2:3 |
28.03.2019 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Martin Stefaner (OLYM5) | 1:3 |
19.02.2019 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 5 | Valeria Spasskaia (TT143) | 3:1 |
19.02.2019 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 5 | Christoph Weichsler (TT143) | 3:0 |
15.02.2019 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 4 | Said Sami Shahidi (POLI6) | 3:0 |
15.02.2019 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 4 | Roman Zeman (POLI6) | 3:1 |
19.12.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 11 | Michael Werner (LSV7) | 0:3 |
19.12.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 11 | Michael Egger (LSV7) | 3:2 |
19.12.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 11 | Werner Gschanes (LSV7) | 3:0 |
04.12.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 10 | Heinz Frey (KORN5) | 3:1 |
04.12.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 10 | Wolfgang Häusler (KORN5) | 3:2 |
04.12.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 10 | Benedikt Perkonig (KORN5) | 3:1 |
27.11.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 9 | Martin Stefaner (OLYM5) | 1:3 |
27.11.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 9 | Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5) | 3:1 |
27.11.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 9 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM5) | 3:0 |
22.11.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 8 | Christian Ritter (NFS8) | 0:3 |
22.11.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 8 | Arthur Bercik (NFS8) | 0:3 |
13.11.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 7 | Michael Bauer (DOEB5) | 3:0 |
13.11.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 7 | Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5) | 3:0 |
23.10.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 6 | Martin Köck (MAU2) | 3:1 |
23.10.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 6 | Marcel Buchner (MAU2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 6 | Manfred Faulandt (MAU2) | 3:1 |
17.10.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 5 | Valeria Spasskaia (TT143) | 3:0 |
09.10.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 4 | Ernst Karner (POLI6) | 3:0 |
09.10.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 4 | Göran Doneit (POLI6) | 3:0 |
25.09.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 3 | Peter Wallner (OLD3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 3 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 3 | Christian Weber (OLD3) | 3:0 |
18.09.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 2 | Jie Wu (KONT10) | 3:0 |
18.09.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 2 | Stephan Wertjanz (KONT10) | 3:0 |
17.04.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 10 | Heinz Frey (KORN7) | 3:0 |
17.04.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 10 | Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7) | 3:0 |
17.04.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 10 | Wolfgang Häusler (KORN7) | 3:1 |
12.04.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Alexander Meyer (KORN6) | 3:1 |
12.04.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Scheller (KORN6) | 3:1 |
12.04.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Clemens Marso (KORN6) | 3:1 |
27.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Michael Hödl (WPAE9) | 3:2 |
27.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Michael Hala (WPAE9) | 3:1 |
27.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Filipp Novak (WPAE9) | 3:0 |
22.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6) | 3:1 |
22.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN6) | 3:2 |
22.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Renate Burg (EDEN6) | 1:3 |
20.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Walter Lang (SSH7) | 0:3 |
20.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Ludwig Ulrich (SSH7) | 3:0 |
20.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Johann Popelak (SSH7) | 3:1 |
08.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Andreas Lebl (SVSM1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2018 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1) | 3:0 |