Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Reinhard Karger, Polizei SV Wien
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S70 |
Verein | Polizei SV Wien |
Spiele | 510 |
Siege | 255 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 255 |
Siegerquote | 50% |
RC-Punkte | 1204 |
RC-Deviation | 55 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Filip Dzoic (OLYM6) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Milomir Mitrovic (OLYM6) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Joso Dzoic (OLYM6) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Sofia Angerer (KONT12) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Amelie Gober (KONT12) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Thomas Angerer (KONT12) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Erwin Steiner (TT146) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Adolf Trzil (KORN6) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Hannes Futschek (KORN6) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Manfred Glassl (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Andreas Boden (EDEN8) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN8) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Johanna Straner (LSV10) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV10) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Thomas Zobernig (HAK7) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Leopold Augusta (HAK7) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Andreas Lebl (POSW3) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Oliver Weinert (POSW3) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Jürgen Werner (POSW3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Adolf Trzil (KORN6) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Hannes Futschek (KORN6) | 2:3 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Max Mayer (KORN6) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 9 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 9 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Elias Toldrian (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Michael Neugebauer (TT146) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Edwin Sommerauer (TT146) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Alexander Kagan (TT146) | 3:2 |
21.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Andreas Kolar (WPAE16) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE16) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Lazar Filipovic (WPAE16) | 3:0 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Martin Widermann (KORN6) | 3:0 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Hannes Futschek (KORN6) | 3:0 |