Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Samuel Fiedler, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 478
Siege 312
Niederlagen 166
Siegerquote 65.3%
RC-Punkte 1671
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Alexandre Castro (NFS2) 0:3
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 0:3
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:0
16.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2) 1:3
16.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Johann Kösler (KONT2) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Willy Kirischitz (OLYM2) 3:0
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Roland Wertl (OLYM2) 3:1
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 2:3
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 2:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) 3:2
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:1
18.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 3:0
18.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:0
11.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:0
11.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:1
22.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) 3:2
22.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Krisztina Gál (SGML6) 3:0
22.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Felix Sorger (SGML6) 2:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:1
27.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:0
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 3:2
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 1:3
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 0:3
11.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS5) 3:1
11.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Markus Scharinger (NFS5) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 10 Gerhard Petsch (WPAE7) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 10 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE7) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Daniel Basnar (SKFL8) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL8) 3:1
22.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Christian Lau (KONT5) 3:2
06.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Johannes Peyrl (POSW3) 2:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Franz Eder (POSW3) 3:0
06.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Christian Schiffbenker (POSW3) 3:2
16.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Martin Hülferding (SSH2) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 3:1
29.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:1
29.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:0
29.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:1
01.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Krisztina Gál (SGML6) 1:3
01.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) 3:1
03.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:0
03.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:0
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 3:2
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 3:2
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 3:2
04.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 10 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4) 3:1
04.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 10 Dawid Szwalec (SSH4) 3:1
29.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 9 Rita Piros (OLYM4) 3:2
29.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 9 Roland Wertl (OLYM4) 3:1
18.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 8 Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) 3:1