Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Hofmann, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien |
Spiele | 399 |
Siege | 291 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 108 |
Siegerquote | 72.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1430 |
RC-Deviation | 77 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Helmut Antony (KONT5) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Eric Tang (NFS4) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Christian Ritter (NFS4) | 0:3 |
27.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Marcus Patzak (SSH1) | 0:3 |
27.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Norbert Sticha (SSH1) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 0:3 |
24.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Ping Duan (NFS3) | 3:1 |
16.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
21.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) | 2:3 |
21.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Harald Pointner (KONT4) | 1:3 |
16.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Robert Herzig (SGML4) | 3:1 |
10.06.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 11 | Marcus Hohn (KAI2) | 3:0 |
10.06.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 11 | Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) | 3:2 |
24.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Harald Mann (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
24.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Martin Ögg (LSV3) | 3:2 |
13.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Sophie Schuster (LSV3) | 0:3 |
21.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
21.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
31.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Matias Kuhs (SGML4) | 3:1 |
31.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Michael Nagy (SGML4) | 3:2 |
06.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Gabriela Misikova (LSV2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Lukas Poscher (LSV2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Andreas Humer (LSV2) | 2:3 |
22.09.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML4) | 0:3 |
22.09.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Niklas Varga (SGML4) | 3:0 |
22.09.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Matias Kuhs (SGML4) | 3:1 |
24.09.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Mony Seng (WILI2) | 3:1 |
24.09.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Günther Becherer (WILI2) | 1:3 |
21.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Fabian Sommer (KONT7) | 3:1 |
21.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT7) | 2:3 |
21.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7) | 0:3 |
15.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) | 1:3 |
15.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Rupert Wildner (KORN3) | 3:1 |
09.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7) | 3:0 |
09.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7) | 0:3 |
09.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7) | 3:0 |
02.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Matias Kuhs (SGML6) | 1:3 |
02.10.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Robert Herzig (SGML6) | 0:3 |
24.09.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Nadine Kettler (NFS4) | 3:0 |
24.09.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Martin Trausmuth (NFS4) | 0:3 |
18.09.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) | 2:3 |
18.09.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Lukas Zapala (KONT4) | 3:2 |
18.09.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) | 1:3 |
28.02.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Robin Klein (POLI2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) | 2:3 |
28.02.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI2) | 3:2 |
17.02.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Lukas Gotthart (LSV4) | 3:1 |
17.02.2020 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Martin Ögg (LSV4) | 3:1 |