Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans Schneebauer, TTC ProSports Lieboch

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC ProSports Lieboch
Spiele 165
Siege 91
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 55.2%
RC-Punkte 871
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Michael Mayer (VOI3) 2:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 0:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Michelle Reiter (VOI3) 2:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Joze Mori (PET2) 2:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Mori Rok (PET2) 3:1
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP8) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Christian Ast (SFP8) 1:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
23.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Michael Graf (SFP7) 0:3
23.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP7) 3:0
23.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Peter Stoisser (SFP7) 3:0
14.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 3:2
14.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:0
14.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Jürgen Paier (DLB4) 3:0
09.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
09.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Stefan Neubauer (LAN2) 3:0
09.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:2
23.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:1
23.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Heimo Blümel (VOI4) 1:3
23.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 August Wieser (VOI4) 2:3
20.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 2:3
20.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Josef Högler (PET2) 3:0
20.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Peter Korp (PET2) 1:3
12.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Thomas Semanek (SJE5) 3:1
12.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Robert Benedikt (SJE5) 3:1
26.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
26.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
05.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Johannes Ebert (SJE6) 3:0
05.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Christian Singer (SJE6) 3:1
27.01.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Alois Friedl (LIGI5) 1:3
27.01.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Markus Steininger (LIGI5) 3:0
27.01.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI5) 3:0
10.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Thomas Tropper (SFP7) 3:1
10.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Jonas Grafeneder (SFP7) 3:1
10.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Michael Graf (SFP7) 0:3
04.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Jürgen Paier (DLB4) 3:2
04.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 0:3
04.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:1
26.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
26.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:2
26.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 1:3
20.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Daniel Taucher (VOI4) 1:3
20.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Manfred Peyer (VOI4) 3:0
20.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:0
13.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 0:3
13.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Peter Korp (PET2) 1:3
07.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Robert Benedikt (SJE5) 2:3
07.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (SJE5) 3:0