Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Stindl, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S80
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 241
Siege 158
Niederlagen 83
Siegerquote 65.6%
RC-Punkte 1196
RC-Deviation 119
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:0
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Andreas Edlinger (PSL1) 3:0
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:0
08.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Sebastian Reisinger (GRS7) 3:0
08.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS7) 3:0
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:0
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:0
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
14.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:0
14.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:0
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:2
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:2
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 1:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 1:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:1
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Michaela Link (DLB4) 3:0
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Walter Maderer (LIGI4) 3:0
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI4) 3:0
15.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 3:1
15.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:2
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 1:3
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 3:0
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 3:2
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Rüdiger Halb (STEF1) 3:0
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 3:1
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 3:0
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:0
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Anton Störi (VOI4) 0:3
05.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
05.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Huber (PET1) 3:2
29.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Thomas Novak (SFP9) 0:3
29.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Jakob Remling (SFP9) 3:0
29.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Paul Novak (SFP9) 3:0
04.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 3:1
04.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
04.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Daniel Seidler (LAN2) 3:0
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 3:0
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:0