Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Emil Haslinger, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 394
Siege 69
Niederlagen 325
Siegerquote 17.5%
RC-Punkte 506
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
20.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
06.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 3:2
06.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gabriel Schweiger (MUEN8) 3:1
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 0:3
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Horst Walch (GRA1) 1:3
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 0:3
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
25.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 1:3
25.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Egon Baltz (POS5) 0:3
25.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 0:3
12.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Markus Fritz (MUEN8) 0:3
12.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 0:3
10.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 1:3
10.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Dieter Neuhold (MUEN9) 3:0
10.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 0:3
26.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 0:3
26.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Wei Wang (POS4) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Martin Kern (UTT3) 0:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Lukas Neureiter (UTT3) 0:3
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 0:3
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT4) 2:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 0:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Martin Fuchs (IND6) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Marius Nagel (IND6) 1:3
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 0:3
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 0:3
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 0:3
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
06.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
06.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
28.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:1
28.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
20.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Felicitas Ferder (IND8) 0:3
20.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Benjamin Weilguni (IND8) 0:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Walter Flock (SFP7) 0:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 0:3
30.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
30.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3