Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Raimund Portner, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 439
Siege 261
Niederlagen 178
Siegerquote 59.5%
RC-Punkte 1118
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 2:3
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:2
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 1:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:1
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 3:2
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Gerd Prosen (SZU4) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 1:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Rudolf Kozar (GLOB2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 2:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 1:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 2:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Marlene Regner (UNZ1) 3:0
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 2:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 2:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:1
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:1
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 3:0
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:1