Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rupert Moser, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 398
Siege 216
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1176
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB4) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Florian Eschbach (SGÜDB4) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 1:3
11.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 0:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:2
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:1
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Markus Boiger (TROF2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) 3:2
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:2
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:2
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD3) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:0
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 2:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 1:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 3:2
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 3:1
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 3:1
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 3:1
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1) 3:0
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 2:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 1:3