Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Franz Kügerl, SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz |
Spiele | 175 |
Siege | 61 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 114 |
Siegerquote | 34.9% |
RC-Punkte | 933 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Xiaoqiu Li (GRS5) | 3:2 |
05.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS5) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Thomas Tropper (FKI9) | 2:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Amil Odjoski (FKI9) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Rok Mori (PET2) | 0:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Rene Strini (LAN3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Heinz Becker (LAN3) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Fritz Koboth (LAN3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Kupfer (SGVDB8) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Christian Froschhauser (SGVDB8) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Martin Heimel (PSL2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Simon Wretschitsch (PSL2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Johann Albrecher (STEF2) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Peter Kremling (STEF2) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Lukas Pucher (FKI9) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI9) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Heinz Becker (LAN3) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Martin Schrammel (LAN3) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Fritz Koboth (LAN3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Marcel Ragitsch (SGSR3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Bastian Mildner (STEF4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Walter Lackner (STEF4) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Camillo Ledinski (STEF4) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) | 3:2 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Martin Schrammel (LAN3) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI8) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Jürgen Neuhold (FKI8) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS5) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Artur Zechner (DLB4) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 1:3 |
07.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI8) | 2:3 |
07.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Florian Gogg (FKI8) | 3:0 |
07.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Franz Graßl (FKI8) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS5) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Guy Zenner (GRS5) | 3:1 |
14.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Merlin Hirner (DLB4) | 2:3 |
14.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Artur Zechner (DLB4) | 2:3 |
14.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Hanna Mrak (DLB4) | 3:2 |
06.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3) | 1:3 |
06.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Christoph Monschein (SGSR3) | 2:3 |