Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dietmar Habiger, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 248
Siege 117
Niederlagen 131
Siegerquote 47.2%
RC-Punkte 868
RC-Deviation 114
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.09.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 0:3
29.09.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 0:3
29.09.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 0:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Kevin Kolinek (VOI4) 1:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Florian Schütz (VOI4) 2:3
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 1:3
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 6 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 6 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 1:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF1) 1:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 2:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 1:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 2:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:2
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 2:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 1:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 1:3
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 1:3
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Josef Högler (PET3) 2:3
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Peter Korp (PET3) 3:2
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 2:3
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 3:2
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Michaela Link (DLB4) 3:0
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 0:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:2
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Christoph Klug (LIGI4) 3:1
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Walter Maderer (LIGI4) 3:0
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 August Wieser (VOI4) 2:3
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 1:3
02.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 1 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 1:3
02.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 1 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:1
02.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 1 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
29.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
29.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Stefan Neubauer (LAN2) 3:1
29.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
01.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Gernot Kraner (GRS6) 3:2
01.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
08.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Peter Korp (PET2) 3:2
08.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:1
04.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ4) 3:0
04.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Rene Stückelschweiger (RETZ4) 3:1
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Hasib Haskic (PSL1) 3:1
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 1:3
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:2
09.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
09.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 0:3
27.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 3:1
27.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:1
06.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Alfred Ehmann (PET1) 2:3