Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Neuhold, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 393
Siege 144
Niederlagen 249
Siegerquote 36.6%
RC-Punkte 1122
RC-Deviation 122
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:1
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 1:3
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 1:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:1
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 3:1
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:1
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Rudolf Koch (UWK3) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:0
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Horst Walch (GRA1) 3:1
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:2
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 2:3
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 1:3
22.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Tobias Hold (IND8) 3:0
22.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Benjamin Weilguni (IND8) 1:3
04.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:2
04.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Michael Polanz (IND7) 0:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 0:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 0:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
15.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 1:3
15.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) 0:3
01.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 0:3
01.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Martin Kern (UTT3) 1:3
01.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 1:3
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) 1:3
16.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
16.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
16.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
03.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:2
03.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
20.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Chiara Koch (POS2) 3:2
20.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 David Jovanovic (POS2) 0:3
12.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
12.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
02.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND6) 3:1
02.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Peter Rebol (IND6) 0:3
02.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 David Pölzl (IND6) 3:1
12.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 1:3
12.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT4) 0:3
09.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Woonghyun Chang (ATS3) 0:3
09.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS3) 0:3