Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Kremnitzer, SV Breitenau

Nationalität AUT
Verein SV Breitenau
Spiele 391
Siege 178
Niederlagen 213
Siegerquote 45.5%
RC-Punkte 1537
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 3:1
10.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 1:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Emanuel Wesner (WOER1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 2:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI2) 2:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Rafael Ebner (BEBU1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 2:3
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO4) 3:1
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Ewald Richter (LEO4) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Michael Koopmans (LGW1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:1
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
22.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Markus Kamreiner (VOR1) 3:0
22.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:1
29.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
29.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:1
16.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:2
16.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
04.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Ronald Tremmel (MIC1) 2:3
04.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Albert Gabauer (MIC1) 3:1
24.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Helmut Wickl (BEBU1) 3:2
24.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1) 2:3
24.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
20.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 1:3
20.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Arnd Grill (UTT1) 3:1
10.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Mario Propst (OBD1) 2:3
10.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 3:1
10.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Raimund Propst (OBD1) 2:3
05.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Daniel Spajic (MUEN1) 1:3
05.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
05.04.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3