Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Weißenbacher, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 307
Siege 156
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 50.8%
RC-Punkte 1174
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Daniel Gangl (TROF2) 3:1
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Andre Eicher (BEBU3) 3:1
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF5) 3:1
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gerhard Karner (KAPF5) 3:0
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF5) 3:1
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) 3:1
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Karl Steiner (KAPF6) 3:0
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 1:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:2
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 2:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:0
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Erwin Krase (LEO5) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:2
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:2
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:1
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:1
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:1
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 1:3
18.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:1
18.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Eduard Brandl (KNI1) 3:1
06.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Mario Eichwalder (KNI1) 3:0
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:0
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 0:3
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Erwin Krase (LEO5) 3:0
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 1:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Mario Winter (SUF1) 2:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 1:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:1
06.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:0
06.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 2:3
11.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 2:3
11.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 2:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Michael Ully (BEBU2) 1:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
28.09.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
28.09.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:2