Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Albin Ebner, ESV St.Michael

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ESV St.Michael
Spiele 592
Siege 334
Niederlagen 258
Siegerquote 56.4%
RC-Punkte 1138
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 0:3
13.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB4) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB4) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 2:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 2:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2) 3:1
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:1
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:1
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:0
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:1
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:1
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 3:0
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 2:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 2:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 2:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 3:2
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) 3:2
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1