Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Schneck, UNION Mariazell

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Mariazell
Spiele 516
Siege 237
Niederlagen 279
Siegerquote 45.9%
RC-Punkte 1446
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:2
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:2
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Markus Boiger (TROF1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Georg Kögerl (KAPF7) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF7) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Emilio Wildling (KAPF7) 2:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:0
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 1:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 1:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 0:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Ulrike Mayer (LEO4) 3:1
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 2:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 2:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Thomas Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3