Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Pechmann, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 569
Siege 301
Niederlagen 268
Siegerquote 52.9%
RC-Punkte 1286
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Rene Stöller (SGÜDB5) 0:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 1:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 1:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 1:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:0
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Anton Störi (VOI2) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Julian Stefanetti (SFP6) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Werner Schindling (SFP6) 3:1
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 2:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:2
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Franz Haas (SGÜDB6) 3:2
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:2
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Esther Juritsch (VOI3) 3:0