Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Temmel, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 373
Siege 146
Niederlagen 227
Siegerquote 39.1%
RC-Punkte 904
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:2
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Florian Oswald (STEF2) 3:1
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 2:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Josef Högler (STEF3) 2:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Walter Lackner (STEF3) 3:2
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Robert Nöstel (STEF3) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Ulbl (SGSR4) 3:2
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Christoph Monschein (SGSR4) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Michaela Link (DLB5) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Hanna Mrak (DLB5) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:2
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 0:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Peter Korp (STEF3) 1:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Thomas Grambichler (VOI4) 3:2
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Florian Schütz (VOI4) 3:1
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Anton Kitak (VOI4) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Joze Mori (PET2) 0:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Lisa Kalita (RETZ2) 2:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Peter Ulbl (RETZ2) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 0:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Korp (STEF3) 1:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Josef Högler (STEF3) 0:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 2:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:2
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 2:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Michael Mayer (VOI4) 3:0
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 2:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 3:0
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 0:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI4) 3:0
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI4) 3:0
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Christoph Klug (LIGI4) 3:0
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Dietmar Habiger (GRS6) 3:2
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Matthias Müllner (GRS6) 1:3
04.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 1:3
04.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
09.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Joze Mori (PET2) 2:3
09.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Mori Rok (PET2) 0:3
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 2:3
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Vinzent Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:1