Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Rudolf Günther, DSG Union Kleinhöflein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | DSG Union Kleinhöflein |
Spiele | 276 |
Siege | 168 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 108 |
Siegerquote | 60.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1104 |
RC-Deviation | 54 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Markus Schwarz (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Ingo Korak (OBWT5) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Peter Holper (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Johann Haubenwallner (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 1:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 2:3 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 1:3 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 3:0 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Gerald Huss (OBWT5) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT5) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Roman Saurer (OBWT5) | 3:1 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Evelyn Sattler (HALB3) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Tobias Thury (HALB3) | 3:2 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Jakob Knöbl (HALB3) | 3:1 |
03.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Karl Mayer (NEUDB3) | 2:3 |
03.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |
03.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB3) | 3:1 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB4) | 3:0 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 3:1 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 1:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT5) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Gerald Huss (OBWT5) | 2:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Patrick Felber (OBWT4) | 2:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT4) | 0:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 3:2 |
08.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Marta Takacs (OBERP6) | 2:3 |
08.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Philipp Emmer (OBERP6) | 3:1 |
08.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP6) | 2:3 |
23.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Helmut Ranninger (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |
23.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Karl Mayer (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
23.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |
19.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) | 1:3 |
19.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) | 0:3 |