Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Helmut Lienhart, TTSV Münzgraben
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S70 |
Verein | TTSV Münzgraben |
Spiele | 511 |
Siege | 185 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 326 |
Siegerquote | 36.2% |
RC-Punkte | 839 |
RC-Deviation | 66 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | David Vötsch (PSL2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Manfred Tömke (PSL2) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Martin Heimel (PSL2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Johann Albrecher (STEF2) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Peter Kremling (STEF2) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Sebastian Sirk (FKI9) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Tobias Meitz (FKI9) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Florian Gogg (FKI9) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 9 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Marcel Ragitsch (SGSR3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) | 3:2 |
31.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Franz Strohmeier (STEF3) | 0:3 |
31.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Peter Korp (STEF3) | 3:2 |
31.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Andrej Bezjak (STEF3) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Guy Zenner (GRS5) | 2:3 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Andreas Sencnjak (GRS5) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Günter Johann Korditsch (GRS5) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI9) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Tobias Meitz (FKI9) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Raphael Zechmann (POS5) | 2:3 |
20.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Christoph Lorenz (POS5) | 3:1 |
07.09.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) | 0:3 |
07.09.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Rainer Deutsch (MUEN8) | 0:3 |
03.02.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Werner Unterweger (MUEN7) | 0:3 |
03.02.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) | 2:3 |
19.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Rado Brglez (ATS2) | 1:3 |
19.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Franz Strini (ATS2) | 1:3 |
19.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) | 2:3 |
31.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Matteo Maresch (IND7) | 0:3 |
31.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Alois Schaffler (IND7) | 2:3 |
17.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Renate Unterweger (POS3) | 0:3 |
17.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Johann Freistätter (POS3) | 2:3 |
17.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) | 0:3 |
08.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Stefan Steiner (LAS2) | 2:3 |
10.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Paul Rott (LAS2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Gerd Windecker (LAS2) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Wei Wang (POS4) | 1:3 |
21.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Stefan Schuler (POS4) | 3:0 |
11.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Gert Polzer (POS3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Johann Freistätter (POS3) | 3:1 |
07.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Christian Cvetko (LAS3) | 3:2 |
07.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3) | 0:3 |
01.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) | 1:3 |
01.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Dieter Stutte (MUEN7) | 1:3 |