Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Karl Schilling, ATUS Gratkorn
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | ATUS Gratkorn |
Spiele | 723 |
Siege | 403 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 320 |
Siegerquote | 55.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1417 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Erinc Kahraman (IND4) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Phillip Süss (IND4) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 3:2 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB5) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Roland Unterweger (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Daniel Brandl (UTT2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Phillip Süss (IND4) | 0:3 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Lukas Fürst (IND3) | 2:3 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Erich Steinacher (VOI2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Erwin Lesky (VOI2) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 6 | Johann Albrecher (STEF1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 6 | Johann Gruber (STEF1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 6 | Andreas Knaus (STEF1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 5 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 1:3 |