Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Emilia Retegan, TTC Übelbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Übelbach
Spiele 110
Siege 32
Niederlagen 78
Siegerquote 29.1%
RC-Punkte 519
RC-Deviation 180
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Silvia Frühwald (SFP2) 3:2
01.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Juliana Sarofem (DOB1) 2:3
01.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP2) 1:3
01.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Esther Juritsch (UNZ2) 0:3
01.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Cynthia Zeya (DOB1) 0:3
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 1 Florian Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 7 Marco Sever (SFP1) 2:3
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 6 Martin Kern (UTT1) 1:3
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 3 Michael Künl (KAIN1) 3:2
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 7 Josua Haußmann (SFP1) 3:0
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 6 Alexander Orthofer (UTT1) 3:0
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 3 Jakob Kulmer (KAIN1) 3:1
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 1 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 3:0
05.03.2016 U15 Schüler Süd 2 2 Juliana Sarofem (DOB1) 2:3
27.02.2016 U18 Jugend Süd 2 7 Tom Rosenfelder (WEI1) 0:3
27.02.2016 U18 Jugend Süd 2 7 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI1) 3:0
27.02.2016 U18 Jugend Süd 2 8 Paul Novak (SFP1) 0:3
27.02.2016 U18 Jugend Süd 2 5 Jakob Rath (AFUE1) 0:3
05.12.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 10 Marco Cokic (UWK1) 0:3
05.12.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 9 Markus Preschan (LIGI1) 3:1
05.12.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 10 Franz Höllinger (UWK1) 3:0
05.12.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 11 Konstantin Spiess (UTT1) 0:3
05.12.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 9 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI1) 3:0
14.11.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 7 Thomas Novak (SFP1) 3:2
14.11.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 6 Maximilian Gall (UTT1) 3:1
14.11.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 5 Florian Nickel (IND1) 0:3
14.11.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 6 Luca Zieserl (UTT1) 3:0
14.11.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 7 Marco Sever (SFP1) 3:0
07.11.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 7 Tom Rosenfelder (WEI1) 0:3
07.11.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 5 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE1) 0:3
07.11.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 1 8 Paul Novak (SFP1) 0:3
31.10.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 2 Bischoy Sarofem (DOB1) 3:2
31.10.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 3 Jakob Kulmer (KAIN1) 2:3
31.10.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (DOB1) 3:0
31.10.2015 U15 Schüler Süd 1 1 Julian Hirtenfelder (AFUE1) 1:3
07.02.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 2 3 Peter Schieder (UWK2) 0:3
07.02.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 2 4 Lukas Ettinger (SFP1) 3:0
07.02.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 2 3 Dominik Oppenrieder (UWK2) 3:0
07.02.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 2 5 David Jovanovic (SIP1) 0:3
07.02.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 2 4 Paul Novak (SFP1) 3:1
07.02.2015 U18 Jugend Süd 2 2 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 1:3
18.10.2014 U18 Jugend Süd 1 2 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 0:3
18.10.2014 U18 Jugend Süd 1 5 Sebastian Grosinger (SIP1) 0:3
18.10.2014 U18 Jugend Süd 1 3 Konstantin Steger (UWK2) 2:3
18.10.2014 U18 Jugend Süd 1 4 Lukas Ettinger (SFP1) 3:0
18.10.2014 U18 Jugend Süd 1 1 Denise Scheibl (SIP3) 0:3
03.05.2014 STM 13 weiblich 1 3 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 0:3
03.05.2014 STM 13 weiblich 1 4 Nina Kleinferchner (UNZ1) 3:0
03.05.2014 STM 13 weiblich 1 2 Julia Zeya (SIP1) 0:3
03.05.2014 STM 13 weiblich 1 3 Iris Cordic (BEBU1) 3:0