Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Wolfgang Berger, Sportunion Fischbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Sportunion Fischbach |
Spiele | 161 |
Siege | 69 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 92 |
Siegerquote | 42.9% |
RC-Punkte | 834 |
RC-Deviation | 122 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Werner Zmek (LGW3) | 0:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) | 3:1 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 3:2 |
09.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Josef Zanzinger (LEO8) | 0:3 |
09.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Iris Richter (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
09.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 1:3 |
09.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Paul Pop (KAPF9) | 3:2 |
09.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 3:1 |
29.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) | 3:2 |
29.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Timo Felber (WEI2) | 1:3 |
29.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) | 2:3 |
19.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Werner Zmek (LGW3) | 3:0 |
19.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Thomas Wildling (LGW3) | 2:3 |
19.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 3:0 |
19.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) | 3:1 |
19.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 3:0 |
19.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Artem Fedorov (MUER1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) | 3:1 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Armin Dedic (KAPF11) | 3:2 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) | 3:1 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Paul Pop (KAPF11) | 3:1 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Manfred Krisper (FDO1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Erwin Meixner (SUF3) | 3:0 |
08.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 3:2 |
08.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Franz Lueger (MIDO3) | 3:0 |
08.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) | 3:2 |
08.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) | 3:1 |
15.12.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 10 | Florian Prager (MAZ3) | 1:3 |
15.12.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 10 | Alex Prager (MAZ3) | 1:3 |
15.12.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 11 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 3:2 |
15.12.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 10 | Marcel Papst (MAZ3) | 3:0 |
15.12.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 11 | Miriam Krase (LEO8) | 3:0 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9) | 1:3 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:1 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 3:2 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) | 3:1 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) | 3:1 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) | 3:0 |
27.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) | 3:2 |
27.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Felix Rieger (MUER1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 1:3 |
28.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO3) | 0:3 |
28.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF10) | 3:1 |
28.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 1:3 |
28.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Iris Richter (KAPF10) | 3:0 |
25.05.2019 | 1. Klasse Nordost A | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) | 3:0 |