Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Michael Galitschitsch, SV Leoben
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
U231 |
Verein |
SV Leoben |
Spiele |
790 |
Siege |
408 |
Niederlagen |
382 |
Siegerquote |
51.6% |
RC-Punkte |
1888 |
RC-Deviation |
62 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
28.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) |
3:1 |
28.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Lionel Stift (SGGM1) |
3:0 |
06.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
06.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) |
3:2 |
06.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Balazs Fixl (NFS1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Rainer Hirk (NFS1) |
3:2 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Vouk (LEO2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) |
2:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Alexander Dür (SALZ3) |
0:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Simon Sams (SALZ3) |
3:2 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) |
3:2 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Michael Trink (SGEB1) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Markus Preschan (SGVDB3) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Armin Siari (SGVDB3) |
3:2 |
10.12.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Dominik Habesohn (GUNT1) |
0:3 |
10.12.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Marius Mandl (GUNT1) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Phillip Enz (LEO1) |
3:2 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (LEO1) |
1:3 |
26.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
26.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Janis Oberle (LSV1) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) |
3:2 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) |
0:3 |
29.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
De Andre Calderon (INNS2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Husein Salimov (SALZ2) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Florian Bichler (SALZ2) |
3:2 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Kento Waltl (SALZ2) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
3 |
Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
3 |
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
3 |
Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Michael Binder (BIES1) |
0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Adrian Kastl (BIES1) |
1:3 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Christian Wolf (BIES1) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Lautaro Ezequiel Sato Coria (KUST1) |
1:3 |
02.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) |
1:3 |
02.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) |
0:3 |
02.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Lionel Stift (SGGM1) |
2:3 |
23.04.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Rodrigo Tapia (KUST1) |
0:3 |