Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Grötzl, Union Tischtennisclub-Zwettl

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Tischtennisclub-Zwettl
Spiele 425
Siege 185
Niederlagen 240
Siegerquote 43.5%
RC-Punkte 1118
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Basnar (SGLH3) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL3) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL3) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Müller (SGWL3) 1:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL2) 1:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Nowak (TULL2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:1
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:2
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:2
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
15.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 1:3
15.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 0:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 1:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 3:0
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 1:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 0:3
17.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 3:1
17.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 3:2
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Ringl (OTTE3) 2:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4) 3:1
24.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 0:3
24.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 1:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Seper (HORN2) 2:3