Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Koppensteiner, Union Tischtennisclub-Zwettl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein Union Tischtennisclub-Zwettl
Spiele 454
Siege 303
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 66.7%
RC-Punkte 1329
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 3:1
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:2
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 1:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 2:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Nowak (TULL2) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Prem (URAP1) 2:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 2:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:2
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:2
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 0:3
01.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 1:3
01.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 2:3
01.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robin Tüchler (TULL2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 2:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Walter Seper (HORN1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Walter Blaha (HORN1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:2
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 3:1
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 2:3
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:0
26.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:1
26.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:2
26.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:2
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 0:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Herzog (SGWV2) 0:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 1:3