Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Hofmann, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 451
Siege 270
Niederlagen 181
Siegerquote 59.9%
RC-Punkte 1592
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 2:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) 3:2
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sophia Kellermann (NEUD5) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:0
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 2:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:2
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:0
12.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
12.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:0
12.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:2
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 5 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Wolfgang Steinhammer (SPWIES1) 2:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 1 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 2 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:2
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 1 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Leo Prüller (SPWIES1) 3:2
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 5 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 2:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 2 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 2:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 1:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:1
09.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:1