Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Ronald Redjep, STK Dr. CASL

Nationalität CRO
Altersklasse S40
Verein STK Dr. CASL
Spiele 134
Siege 86
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 64.2%
RC-Punkte 2090
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2022 Group B 1 2 Jakub Takac (ROZN) 3:0
23.02.2022 Group B 1 3 Adam Brat (SVKU) 2:3
23.02.2022 Group B 1 3 Adam Klajber (SVKU) 2:3
23.02.2022 Group B 1 2 Ingemar Peter (ROZN) 1:3
23.02.2022 Group B 1 3 Kamil Pach (SVKU) 3:0
23.02.2022 Group B 1 2 Gregor Gallo (ROZN) 3:0
22.02.2022 Group B 1 1 Radek Skala (CZEU) 3:2
22.02.2022 Group B 1 1 Jakub Slapnicka (CZEU) 3:0
21.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Kristijan Zigon Ziga (SVNU) 3:2
21.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
21.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Damjan Zelko (SVNU) 3:0
21.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Marton Szita (CELL) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 2:3
13.12.2019 Group A 2 1 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 1:3
13.12.2019 Group A 2 1 Michael Weis (NEUD) 3:0
13.12.2019 Group A 2 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
19.11.2019 Group A 1 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:1
19.11.2019 Group A 1 1 Fabian Fritz (NEUD) 3:0
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (AUTU) 1:3
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Christian Friedrich (AUTU) 3:1
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 0:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 0:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:1
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 1:3
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 0:3
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:2
06.12.2018 Group A 2 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 0:3
06.12.2018 Group A 2 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:1
06.12.2018 Group A 2 3 Daniel Orac (SVKU) 3:0
06.12.2018 Group A 2 3 Martin Truska (SVKU) 3:1
06.12.2018 Group A 2 2 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 1:3
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:2
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:1
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Domonkos Baranyai (CELL) 3:0
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 1:3
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Martin Truska (SVKU) 3:0
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Markus Tonkovic (SVKU) 0:3
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 3:2