Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Robert Kienreich, ASKÖ Raiffeisen Lang-Lebring
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ASKÖ Raiffeisen Lang-Lebring |
Spiele | 500 |
Siege | 318 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 182 |
Siegerquote | 63.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1525 |
RC-Deviation | 67 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI7) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Amil Odjoski (FKI7) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Christian Urcan (PSL1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Alfred Ehmann (PET1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Oliver Söll (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Thomas Semanek (GRS4) | 3:2 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Günter Reiter (GRS4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Walter Maderer (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Thomas Kunz (FKI7) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Alfred Ehmann (PET1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS4) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Günter Reiter (GRS4) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Günter Neubauer (LAN2) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 3:1 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 2:3 |
28.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1) | 1:3 |
28.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Raimund Portner (VOR1) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Rupert Moser (SZU1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Andreas Koch (MUEN1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Peter Habiger (GRS2) | 0:3 |