Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Gruber, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 384
Siege 202
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1463
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 2:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Stephan Pfatschbacher (ADM1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Heinrich Präsent (LGW1) 3:0
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:2
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:1
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:2
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Franz Posch (BRE2) 3:0
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:2
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:2
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Tibor Böcz (LEO4) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:2
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 2:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 2:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:2
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:0