Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Schuf, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 328
Siege 159
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 48.5%
RC-Punkte 1619
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:1
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 1:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:0
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Andreas Schmitzer (HOER2) 3:0
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 3:1
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 1:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:2
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Josef Konrad (GOEF1) 3:0
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 3:2
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:2
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 2:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 2:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 2:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
23.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:1
23.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 0:3
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 2:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 1:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 2:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 0:3
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 0:3
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3