Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Medlitsch, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 429
Siege 279
Niederlagen 150
Siegerquote 65%
RC-Punkte 1795
RC-Deviation 101
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Mario Varga (BAAC2) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 1:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:1
24.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:0
24.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:0
24.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:1
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:2
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Szabolcs Zalán (HALB2) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:1
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 3:0
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:1
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 8 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:0
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 8 Lorenz Pürstinger (INNS2) 0:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 3:1
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:0
31.01.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 3:0
31.01.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Raphael Wallner (OBERP3) 3:0
31.01.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:0
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 2:3
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:0