Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Peter Medlitsch, TTC Oberpullendorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Oberpullendorf |
Spiele | 454 |
Siege | 297 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 157 |
Siegerquote | 65.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1686 |
RC-Deviation | 61 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Akos Bohony (NEUB1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Jozef Spanik (NEUB1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Marvin Taschner (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Elina Fuchs (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Raphael Wallner (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Rainer Sattler (HALB1) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Michael Peck (HALB1) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Helmut Holzbauer (KIRS1) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Josef Kraft (KIRS1) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Harald Mann (HORS1) | 2:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Attila Horvath (HORS1) | 2:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Ludwig Litzinger (SIEG1) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Levent Bordo (SIEG1) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | András Csárdi (SIEG1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Elina Fuchs (OBERP2) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Thomas Pfneiszl (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Rupert Wessely (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
22.01.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Akos Bohony (MATTB1) | 3:2 |
22.01.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
22.01.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
06.11.2021 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Josef Kraft (KIRS1) | 3:0 |
06.11.2021 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) | 3:1 |
06.11.2021 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2020 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Josef Kraft (KIRS1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2020 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2020 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off | 2 | 4 | Mario Varga (BAAC2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2020 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off | 2 | 4 | Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2020 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off | 2 | 4 | Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) | 1:3 |
01.02.2020 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Christian Jäger (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2020 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2020 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Roman Michlits (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) | 3:1 |
23.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Rainer Sattler (HALB1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Michael Peck (HALB1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Akos Bohony (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
26.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) | 3:0 |
26.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Erich Eibeck (HORS1) | 3:0 |
26.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Attila Horvath (HORS1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Peter Nemeth (HALB2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 3:1 |
19.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Szabolcs Zalán (HALB2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Peter Stengg (OBWT2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) | 3:0 |